Vereins-Chronik


Jahr Königspaar 1. Grafenpaar 2. Grafenpaar
2018 Lena Dresbach & Mathias Esser Josephine Kersten & Kevin Fabek Maren Terhaag & Christian Möller
2017 Maren Terhaag & Christian Möller Clarissa Debeuf & Tobias Ufer  
2016 Celine Vignold & Fabian Lannig Clarissa Debeuf & Christian Möller Charlene Engels & Daniel Schröder
2015 Victoria Krause & Timm Lannig Jaqueline Hürten &Frederic Kohlmann Lena Dresbach & Stephan Radoch
2014 Charlene Engels & Timo Reitemeyer Julia Soika & Tobias Marner Tabea Beister & Daniel Schröder
2013 Joline Reitemeyer & Kevin Fabek Gina Over & Steffen Klöfer Denise Engels & Tobias Ufer
2012 Melina Meidt & Christian Wilhelmi Fabienne Frisch & Nico Schiffbauer Isabell Frisch & Timm Lannig
2011 Melina Schröder & Stephan Radoch Melina Meidt & Christian Wilhelmi Anna-Lena Sohni & Tobias Wilhelmi
2010 Karoline Dörr & Andreas Richarz Melina Schröder & Aaron Frisch Isabell Frisch & Simon Riede
2009 Sarah Rosenkranz & Daniel Jabelmann Annika Dresbach & Tobias Wilhelmi Tamara Hermanns & Stefan Helm
2008 Lisa Krechel & Jason Pick Carina Berger & Stephan Radoch Joana Weil & Tobias Marner
2007 Franziska Dörr & Nico Schiffbauer Jenny Weil & Daniel Jabelmann Myriam Scheibenberger & Markus Schönwald
2006 Annika Knebel & Michael Jabelmann Claudia Janßen & Michel Creischer Katherina Riede & Christian Wilhelmi
2005 Sandra Dunkel & Sören Rüttgers Anna Riede & Daniel Jabelmann Annika Knebel & Michael Jabelmann
2004 Anke Dautzenberg & Michael Limbach Claudia Janßen & Alex Körfer Nicola Roth & Jan Platvoet
2003 Michele Ottersbach & Michael Creischer Christina Stark & Nico Schiffbauer Stefanie Rudolph & Alexander Florin
2002 Marcia Bento & Thorsten Schiebahn Miriam Kleu & Nico Schiffbauer Vanessa Pick & Alexander Florin
2001 Claudia Janßen & Franz-Josef Nowotny Anke Dautzenberg & Micheal Wildemann Silvana Frisch & Ludwig Baum
2000 Nicola Roth & Alexander Körfer    
1999 Bianka Reinartz & Timo Sommer    
1998 Jeniffer Stark & Stephan Dubois    
1997 Christiane Dubois & Jan Platvoet    
1996 Tina Kalitzki & Ludwig Baum    
1995 Nicole Dubois & Oliver Tedsmann    
1994 Melanie Breuer & Thomas Tiedmann    
1993 Maren Grommes & Rolf Peterse    
1992 Claudia Otto & Achim Schichel    
1991 & Karl-Heinz Schmitz    
1990 Christine Hundt & Michael Florin  Susanne Ufer & Ralf Faßbender  Ulrike Krämer & Hans Weißkirchen
1989 -& Thomas -    
1976 Conni Janisch & Wolfgang Sauerwald Marita Breuer & Pauli Engels Doris Knoch & Herbert Jabelmann
1975 Doris Knoch & Otto Bayer Gisela Engels & Josef Stark Klara Eich & Herbert Jabelmann
1974 Gisela Engels & Herbert Jabelmann    
1973 Wilma Schmitz & Hans Heck    
1959 Malu Marbacher & Josef Ufer    
1958 Marlies Schmitz & Heinz-G. Engelskirchen    
1956 Alwine Küpper & Günter Marner    
1950 Agnes Dunkel & Ludwig Sohni    
1948 Christine Engelskirchen & Wilhelm Baum